Globallshare.Com - Info

globallshare receives about 29,916 unique visitors and 128,638 (4.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $239.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $468,566.28. According to Alexa Traffic Rank globallshare.com is ranked number 20,415 in the world and 0.0065% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.91.51.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$468,566.28
Daily Revenue:
$239.33
Monthly Revenue:
$7,179.90
Yearly Revenue:
$87,355.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,916
Monthly Unique Visitors:
897,480
Daily Pageviews:
128,638 (4.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
20,415 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0065% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
390
Average Load Time:
(1961 ms) 38 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 20.5%22.8%4939
India 10.8%11.8%17962
Spain 9.4%8.0%5002
Greece 4.6%4.0%3672
Germany 4.5%5.1%15833
Indonesia 4.5%5.7%6495
Egypt 3.8%4.7%4429
United Kingdom 3.5%3.0%19780
Portugal 2.4%1.0%6225
Canada 2.3%1.0%25011
Romania 2.3%0.8%7650
El Salvador 2.3%1.1%754
Peru 2.2%2.7%2986
Hungary 2.1%2.9%3635
Czech Republic 2.0%2.1%5371
United States 1.7%0.9%172731
Ukraine 1.6%1.3%12664
Colombia 1.5%1.9%6271
Croatia 1.4%1.0%2838
Lithuania 1.1%1.4%3036
Italy 1.1%0.8%41720
Latvia 0.8%0.9%3191
Bangladesh 0.7%0.8%12160
Honduras 0.7%0.4%1255
Other 0.6%0.6%7398
French Polynesia 0.5%0.7%382

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
globallshare.com
100.00%100.00%4.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
25,900
Google Indexed Pages:
281,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
26,207
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
292,531
Bing Backlinks:
25,691
Bing Indexed Pages:
271,099

Domain Overview

SEMrush globallshare.com
Domain:
  globallshare.com
Rank:
  2695003
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  42
Organic Cost:
  $420.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,726
Facebook shares:
  12,424
Facebook comments:
  243
FB comments box:
  4
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,393
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  17,047
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  22
Vendor reliability:
  22
Privacy:
  22
Child safety:
  36

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
104.31.91.51
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.91.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 22:03:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=df***efb4d26747081eeea3cc92b350981438293818; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 22:03:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.globallshare.com; HttpOnly
Location: https://www.globallshare.com/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20e45acaf0042604-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 22:03:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d01766cfd9de75365585302b12d70041b1438293818; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 22:03:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.globallshare.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=seeg68vh9hk36sv3trmcqvolk4; path=/
Location: /404.html
Cache-Control: must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-RAY: 20e45acbb838260a-ORD
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 22:03:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7b5e4b97f8a7adbdc59d8813f5bb048c1438293818; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 22:03:38 GMT; path=/; domain=.globallshare.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=elt9oqu6f1upkubet1qv8e4c00; path=/
Location: /signin.html#signin
Cache-Control: must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-RAY: 20e45acebbfa10e7-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: cloudflare-nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 22:03:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc7e6f4c035370e4fb2792b1aff660ee41438293819; expires=Fri, 29-Jul-16 22:03:39 GMT; path=/; domain=.globallshare.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pv96e71nfmjdo3il4ntahevm40; path=/
Cache-Control: must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: 0
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-RAY: 20e45ad07f440994-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.90.51 300
A 104.31.91.51 300
SOA 3600
Mname cass.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018994845
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX mail.globallshare.com 300
NS dom.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS cass.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-09-19
Domain Age:
2 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.instra.net...
Domain Name: GLOBALLSHARE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1746080600_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.instra.net
Registrar URL: http://www.instra.com/
Updated Date: 2015-01-30T01:24:25Z
Creation Date: 2012-09-19T12:19:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-19T12:19:40Z
Registrar: Instra Corporation Pty Ltd.
Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +61.397831800
Reseller: Instra Corporation Pty Ltd http://www.instra.com/
Domain Status: ok - http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: C/O Private Ranger Limited
Registrant Organization: Registrant of globallshare.com
Registrant Street: Level 31 Vero Centre, 48 Shortland Street
Registrant City: Auckland
Registrant State/Province: Auckland District
Registrant Postal Code: 1010
Registrant Country: NZ
Registrant Phone: +64.98011234
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: C/O Private Ranger Limited
Admin Organization: Registrant of globallshare.com
Admin Street: Level 31 Vero Centre, 48 Shortland Street
Admin City: Auckland
Admin State/Province: Auckland District
Admin Postal Code: 1010
Admin Country: NZ
Admin Phone: +64.98011234
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: C/O Private Ranger Limited
Tech Organization: Registrant of globallshare.com
Tech Street: Level 31 Vero Centre, 48 Shortland Street
Tech City: Auckland
Tech State/Province: Auckland District
Tech Postal Code: 1010
Tech Country: NZ
Tech Phone: +64.98011234
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: cass.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: dom.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-30T22:03:42Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

; This data is provided for information purposes, and to assist persons
; obtaining information about or related to domain name registration
; records. We do not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GLOBALLSHARE.COM
Registrar: INSTRA CORPORATION PTY, LTD.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1376
Whois Server: whois.instra.net
Referral URL: http://www.instra.com
Name Server: CASS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: DOM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 15-oct-2014
Creation Date: 19-sep-2012
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 22:03:29 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
globallshare.com widget
Last update was 23 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 1 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.